Chennai Super Kings v Sunrisers Hyderabad See Full Match List
Knights versus Lions Match Ratings and Card CSA T20 Challenge 2017 Match 19 | Cricsq

  Home   >>  Series List  >>  CSA T20 Challenge 2017  >>   Match 19   

Knights versus Lions Ratings

No result

GroundBloemfontein Oval
Date2017-12-01

1st Knights : Total 86 (2 wks, 13.0 overs, 2 extras)

RatingBattingRunsS/RBalls4s6s
0Rudi Second777.78910c & b Fortuin
0Keegan Petersen52130.004051not out
0Theunis de Bruyn1890.002010c & b Phangiso
0David Miller777.78900not out
RatingBowlingOversRunsWksEcon
0Dwaine Pretorius1.010010.00
0Hardus Viljoen2.01407.00
0Aaron Phangiso3.01314.33
0Kagiso Rabada2.01407.00
0Bjorn Fortuin4.02516.25
0Willem Mulder1.0909.00

No result

Cricket Betting Bookmakers

Upcoming Match Stats