Sri Lanka v South AfricaZimbabwe v PakistanJones TUTI Patriots v Lyca Kovai KingsGloucestershire v EssexLancashire v YorkshireDurham v WorcestershireGlamorgan v SomersetNottinghamshire v LeicestershireHampshire v MiddlesexKent v SurreyBirmingham Bears v NorthamptonshireChepauk Super Gillies v Idream Karaikudi KaalaiEssex v HampshireZimbabwe v PakistanSiechem Madurai Panthers v Jones TUTI PatriotsWest Indies v BangladeshDindigul Dragons v VB Kanchi Veerans See Full Match List
Royal Challengers Bangalore versus Delhi Daredevils Match Ratings and Card Indian Premier League 2015 Match 55 | Cricsq

  Home   >>  Series List  >>  Indian Premier League 2015  >>   Match 55   

Royal Challengers Bangalore versus Delhi Daredevils Ratings

No result

GroundBangalore (MCS)
Date2015-05-17

1st Delhi Daredevils : Total 187 (5 wks, 20.0 overs, 6 extras)

RatingBattingRunsS/RBalls4s6s
0Quinton de Kock69176.923993c Kohli b Chahal
0Shreyas Iyer20111.111811c Gayle b Patel
0Jean-Paul Duminy67155.814343not out
0Yuvraj Singh11157.14701c Starc b Chahal
0Kedar Jadhav00.00100c Karthik b Patel
0Angelo Mathews133.33300run out
0Saurabh Tiwary13144.44901not out
RatingBowlingOversRunsWksEcon
0David Wiese4.03909.75
0Ashok Dinda3.039013.00
0Mitchell Starc4.03508.75
0Harshal Patel4.03027.50
0Yuzvendra Chahal3.02628.66
0Chris Gayle2.01507.50

2nd Royal Challengers Bangalore : Total 2 (0 wks, 1.1 overs, 0 extras)

RatingBattingRunsS/RBalls4s6s
0Virat Kohli150.00200not out
0Chris Gayle120.00500not out
RatingBowlingOversRunsWksEcon
0Zaheer Khan0.1000.00
0Jayant Yadav1.0202.00

No result

Cricket Betting Bookmakers

Upcoming Match Stats

Latest Ratings & Results