Australia v South AfricaJozi Stars v Nelson Mandela Bay GiantsCape Town Blitz v Durban HeatPaarl Rocks v Tshwane Spartans See Full Match List
Australia versus Bangladesh Match Ratings and Card One Day Internationals 2017 5th match | Cricsq

  Home   >>  Series List  >>  One Day Internationals 2017  >>   5th match   

Australia versus Bangladesh Ratings

No result

GroundThe Oval
Date2017-06-05

1st Bangladesh : Total 182 (10 wks, 44.3 overs, 9 extras)

RatingBattingRunsS/RBalls4s6s
0Tamim Iqbal9583.3311463c Hazlewood b Starc
0Soumya Sarkar327.271100c Wade b Hazlewood
0Imrul Kayes637.501600c Finch b Cummins
0Mushfiqur Rahim945.002000lbw b Henriques
0Shakib Al Hasan2960.424820lbw b Head
0Sabbir Rahman857.141400c Smith b Zampa
0Mahmudullah872.731101b Zampa
0Mehedi Hasan1453.852610b Starc
0Mashrafe Mortaza00.00200b Starc
0Rubel Hossain00.00100b Starc
0Mustafizur Rahman125.00400not out
RatingBowlingOversRunsWksEcon
0Josh Hazlewood10.04014.00
0Mitchell Starc8.32943.41
0Glenn Maxwell1.0909.00
0Adam Zampa4.01323.25
0Pat Cummins8.02212.75
0Travis Head8.03314.12
0Moises Henriques5.03016.00

2nd Australia : Total 83 (1 wks, 16.0 overs, 2 extras)

RatingBattingRunsS/RBalls4s6s
0David Warner4090.914420not out
0Aaron Finch1970.372730lbw b Rubel Hossain
0Steven Smith2288.002510not out
RatingBowlingOversRunsWksEcon
0Rubel Hossain4.02115.25
0Mustafizur Rahman5.02705.40
0Mashrafe Mortaza6.03005.00
0Mehedi Hasan1.0404.00

No result

Cricket Betting Bookmakers

Upcoming Match Stats

Latest Ratings & Results