India v PakistanAfghanistan v Bangladesh See Full Match List
Peshawar Zalmi versus Quetta Gladiators Match Ratings and Card Pakistan Super League 2017 Match 9 | Cricsq

  Home   >>  Series List  >>  Pakistan Super League 2017  >>   Match 9   

Peshawar Zalmi versus Quetta Gladiators Ratings

No result

GroundSharjah (SCS)
Date2017-02-17

1st Peshawar Zalmi : Total 117 (3 wks, 16.0 overs, 8 extras)

RatingBattingRunsS/RBalls4s6s
0Tamim Iqbal62134.784644not out
0Mohammad Hafeez1684.211920c Hasan Khan b Mahmudullah
0Kamran Akmal00.00300c Asad Shafiq b Hasan Khan
0Eoin Morgan125.00400c Asad Shafiq b Rossouw
0Sohaib Maqsood30125.002421not out
RatingBowlingOversRunsWksEcon
0Anwar Ali2.022011.00
0Thisara Perera1.0404.00
0Rilee Rossouw1.0818.00
0Mohammad Nawaz3.01806.00
0Zulfiqar Babar4.03709.25
0Mahmudullah3.01816.00
0Hasan Khan2.0814.00

No result

Cricket Betting Bookmakers

Upcoming Match Stats

Latest Ratings & Results

India beat Pakistan

(8 wks : 126 balls left)

India beat Hong Kong

(26 runs)

Afghanistan beat Sri Lanka

(91 runs)

Trinbago Knight Riders beat Guyana Amazon Warriors

(8 wks : 15 balls left)

Pakistan beat Hong Kong

(8 wks : 158 balls left)